Flora Alpina apartments - Residenza Bieltschocke
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Flora Alpina apartments - Residenza Bieltschocke
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Process in place to check health of guests
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Private check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 14:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at loc Bieltschocke 22 11025 Gressoney saint jean aosta, Gressoney-Saint-Jean, Italy.
Prices at Flora Alpina apartments - Residenza Bieltschocke are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Flora Alpina apartments - Residenza Bieltschocke.
Flora Alpina apartments - Residenza Bieltschocke offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance from the center of Gressoney-Saint-Jean to the vacation home is around 1.9 km.
Available room types at Flora Alpina apartments - Residenza Bieltschocke include Three-Bedroom House and Three-Bedroom Vacation Home.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Flora Alpina apartments - Residenza Bieltschocke employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French and Italian.
The drive from Aosta Valley Airport to Flora Alpina apartments - Residenza Bieltschocke usually takes around 5 minutes.








































