DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI
- Sauna
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Hiking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI is located at the following address: Loc. Dresal, 4, Gressoney-Saint-Jean, Italy.
Room prices at DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI are available once you select your dates.
There are dining options near DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI, including Oro Argento Bronzo (800 m).
DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance between DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI and Aosta Valley Airport is approximately 74 km.
The property is around 800 m from the city center.
DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI provides room categories including Deluxe Studio and One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Italian.
Guests can enjoy a range of wellness amenities at DRESALWOALD APPARTAMENTI, such as Sauna and Hot tub/Jacuzzi.
























